Mo, Di, Fr - Gymnastik
Do - Krafttraining
Do - Krafttraining
ÜBUNGSLEITERLISTE | ||
---|---|---|
Datum | Zeit | Übungsleiter |
Montag, 10. Oktober 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Seemann Regina |
Dienstag, 11. Oktober 2016 | 09:30 - 11:00 Uhr | Pfleger Walter |
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Trillsam Gerti | |
Donnerstag, 13. Oktober 2016 | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Mold Johann |
Freitag, 14. Oktober 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Salfinger Gerti |
Montag, 17. Oktober 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Seemann Regina |
Dienstag, 18. Oktober 2016 | 09:30 - 11:00 Uhr | Pfleger Walter |
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Silbermayr Hannes | |
Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2016 | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Fink Christian |
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Salfinger Gerti |
Montag, 24. Oktober 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Absatz Karl |
Dienstag, 25. Oktober 2016 | 09:30 - 11:00 Uhr | Pfleger Walter |
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Silbermayr Hannes | |
Donnerstag, 27. Oktober 2016 | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Trillsam Gerti |
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Salfinger Gerti |
Montag, 31. Oktober 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Seemann Regina |
Dienstag, 01. November 2016 | 09:30 - 11:00 Uhr | |
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | ||
Donnerstag, 03. November 2016 | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Fink Christian |
Freitag, 04. November 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Salfinger Gerti |
Montag, 07. November 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Absatz Karl |
Dienstag, 08. November 2016 | 09:30 - 11:00 Uhr | Pfleger Walter |
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Trillsam Gerti | |
Donnerstag, 10. November 2016 | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Mold Johann |
Freitag, 11. November 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Salfinger Gerti |
Montag, 14. November 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Absatz Karl |
Dienstag, 15. November 2016 | 09:30 - 11:00 Uhr | Pfleger Walter |
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Silbermayr Hannes | |
Donnerstag, 17. November 2016 | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Silbermayr Hannes |
Freitag, 18. November 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Salfinger Gerti |
Montag, 21. November 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Seemann Regina |
Dienstag, 22. November 2016 | 09:30 - 11:00 Uhr | Pfleger Walter |
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Fink Christian | |
Donnerstag, 24. November 2016 | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Mold Johann |
Freitag, 25. November 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Salfinger Gerti |
Montag, 28. November 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | |
Dienstag, 29. November 2016 | 09:30 - 11:00 Uhr | Pfleger Walter |
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Trillsam Gerti | |
Donnerstag, 01. Dezember 2016 | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Fink Christian |
Freitag, 02. Dezember 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Salfinger Gerti |
Montag, 05. Dezember 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Seemann Regina |
Dienstag, 06. Dezember 2016 | 09:30 - 11:00 Uhr | Absatz Karl |
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Silbermayr Hannes | |
Donnerstag, 08. Dezember 2016 | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | |
Freitag, 09. Dezember 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Salfinger Gerti |
Montag, 12. Dezember 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Absatz Karl |
Dienstag, 13. Dezember 2016 | 09:30 - 11:00 Uhr | Pfleger Walter |
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Silbermayr Hannes | |
Donnerstag, 15. Dezember 2016 | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Fink Christian |
Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Salfinger Gerti |
Montag, 19. Dezember 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Seemann Regina |
Dienstag, 20. Dezember 2016 | 09:30 - 11:00 Uhr | Pfleger Walter |
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Trillsam Gerti | |
Donnerstag, 22. Dezember 2016 | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Mold Johann |
Freitag, 23. Dezember 2016 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Salfinger Gerti |